March 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
February 26, 2019 February 27, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group
February 28, 2019

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group
March 1, 2019 March 2, 2019 March 3, 2019
March 4, 2019

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg
March 5, 2019

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group
March 6, 2019

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club
March 7, 2019

All day: Harborview Support Group

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
March 8, 2019

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
March 9, 2019

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group
March 10, 2019
March 11, 2019 March 12, 2019 March 13, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group
March 14, 2019

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group
March 15, 2019 March 16, 2019 March 17, 2019
March 18, 2019

11:30 am: Moses Lake Support Group

11:30 am: Moses Lake Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group
March 19, 2019

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group
March 20, 2019 March 21, 2019

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group
March 22, 2019 March 23, 2019 March 24, 2019
March 26, 2019 March 27, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group
March 28, 2019

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group
March 29, 2019 March 30, 2019 March 31, 2019

Return to calendar