May 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
April 29, 2019 April 30, 2019 May 1, 2019

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club
May 2, 2019

All day: Harborview Support Group

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
May 3, 2019

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
May 4, 2019 May 5, 2019
May 6, 2019

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg
May 7, 2019

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group
May 8, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group
May 9, 2019

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group
May 10, 2019 May 11, 2019

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group
May 12, 2019
May 13, 2019 May 14, 2019 May 15, 2019 May 16, 2019

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group
May 17, 2019 May 18, 2019 May 19, 2019
May 20, 2019

11:30 am: Moses Lake Support Group

11:30 am: Moses Lake Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group
May 21, 2019

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group
May 22, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group
May 23, 2019

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group
May 24, 2019 May 25, 2019 May 26, 2019
May 28, 2019 May 29, 2019 May 30, 2019 May 31, 2019 June 1, 2019 June 2, 2019

Return to calendar