October 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 30, 2019 October 1, 2019

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group

October 2, 2019

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

October 3, 2019

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

October 4, 2019 October 6, 2019
October 7, 2019

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg

October 8, 2019 October 9, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group

October 10, 2019

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group

October 11, 2019 October 12, 2019

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

11:00 am: Brain Injury Brunch Group

October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019

10:00 am: Sequim Brain Injury Support Group

October 15, 2019

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group

October 16, 2019 October 17, 2019

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

2:00 pm: North Spokane Brain Injury Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group

October 18, 2019 October 19, 2019 October 20, 2019
October 22, 2019 October 23, 2019

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

October 24, 2019

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

October 25, 2019 October 26, 2019 October 27, 2019
October 29, 2019 October 30, 2019 October 31, 2019 November 2, 2019 November 3, 2019

Return to calendar