June 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
June 1, 2020

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg
June 2, 2020

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group
June 3, 2020

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club
June 4, 2020

All day: Harborview Support Group

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
June 5, 2020 June 6, 2020 June 7, 2020
June 8, 2020

10:00 am: Sequim Brain Injury Support Group

10:00 am: Sequim Brain Injury Support Group
June 9, 2020 June 10, 2020

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group
June 11, 2020

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group
June 12, 2020 June 13, 2020

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

11:00 am: Brain Injury Brunch Group

11:00 am: Brain Injury Brunch Group
June 14, 2020
June 16, 2020

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group
June 17, 2020 June 18, 2020

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

2:00 pm: North Spokane Brain Injury Group

2:00 pm: North Spokane Brain Injury Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group
June 19, 2020 June 20, 2020 June 21, 2020
June 23, 2020 June 24, 2020

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group
June 25, 2020

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group
June 26, 2020 June 27, 2020 June 28, 2020
June 29, 2020 June 30, 2020 July 1, 2020

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club
July 2, 2020

All day: Harborview Support Group

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group
July 3, 2020 July 4, 2020 July 5, 2020

Return to calendar