October 2020
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
September 29, 2020 September 30, 2020 October 1, 2020

All day: Harborview Support Group

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

6:00 pm: Puyallup Brain Injury Support Group

October 2, 2020 October 3, 2020 October 4, 2020
October 5, 2020

1:00 pm: Bellevue Eastside TBI Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Community Planning Mtg

October 6, 2020

6:00 pm: BIAWA Puyallup Caregivers Group

6:00 pm: Olympia Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Edmonds Support Group

October 7, 2020

6:00 pm: North Olympic Brain Injury Support Group

6:30 pm: Brain Injury Coffee Club

October 8, 2020

1:00 pm: Buckley Belltown Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

3:00 pm: Silverdale Brain Injury Support Group

6:00 pm: Tacoma Brain Injury Support Group

October 9, 2020 October 10, 2020

10:30 am: Breakfast Club Support Group

11:00 am: Brain Injury Brunch Group

October 11, 2020
October 12, 2020

10:00 am: Sequim Brain Injury Support Group

October 13, 2020 October 14, 2020

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane Caregiver Group

6:30 pm: BIAWA Spokane TBI Survivor Group

October 15, 2020

12:15 pm: Grays Harbor Support Group

1:00 pm: West Seattle Alaska Junction Support Group

2:00 pm: North Spokane Brain Injury Group

6:00 pm: Gig Harbor Brain Injury Networking Group

6:30 pm: Everett / Snohomish Support Group

October 16, 2020 October 17, 2020 October 18, 2020
October 20, 2020

4:00 pm: Wallingford TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham Caregivers Support Group

6:00 pm: Bellingham TBI Support Group

6:00 pm: Cascade Park TBI Support Group

October 21, 2020 October 22, 2020

1:00 pm: Swedish-Cherry Hill Support Group

2:00 pm: Vancouver Support Group

October 23, 2020 October 24, 2020 October 25, 2020
October 27, 2020 October 28, 2020

2:00 pm: Seattle Craft Group

4:30 pm: Bremerton Support Group

6:30 pm: Spokane Survivor's Group

October 29, 2020 October 30, 2020 October 31, 2020 November 1, 2020

Return to calendar